Back to Event


Pot for 12 Players
TotalSkins
120120
Skins Winners
HoleNet
5 2 JamesReg
6 3 Jeff B.
8 2 JamesReg
10 2 Scooter
12 2 Brent B.
15 2 Jim H.
16 1 Jim H.
Money Winners
SkinsAdj TotalRaw Total
Bum
Eric
Gustogator
Jeff B.17.1417.0017.14
Brent B.17.1417.0017.14
Loren
Curtis B.
Scooter17.1417.0017.14
Jim H.34.2934.0034.29
BillB
Newman
JamesReg34.2934.0034.29
Sum 119.00120.00
Pot 120.00






-------- Skins Details --------


Net Skin Results
123456789101112131415161718
Bum333334244344315564
Eric443435354353455335
Gustogator444444444343333333
Jeff B.323333333333333333
Brent B.523436234432426256
Loren544455555455545555
Curtis B.534446344444526355
Scooter434344444233323333
Jim H.433434343353422134
BillB423335334343413245
Newman433334343343333344
JamesReg434324323333334235
Skin Holes SS S S S SS